Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
    PRELIMINARY 1:B PERRY'S PRODUCE, KYNETON                     Date  7/02/99
    CLASS:01    TEST:PRELIMINARY 1:B       Max Points/test  260
Place  NUMBER  HORSE                 Rider Name                   ERRORS    -------------SCORES--------------    TOTAL  PERC
                                                                            C       H       M       B       E
   1  126 NORTHERN NAVARE           ADAMS, J                            158( 4) 181( 1)    (  )    (  )    (  )   339   65.19     
   2  067 ICE FALCON                MAYO, V                             157( 6) 181( 1)    (  )    (  )    (  )   338   65.00     
   3  086 AEA DUTCH DISCOVERY       LUXMOORE, SALLY                     167( 2) 169( 5)    (  )    (  )    (  )   336   64.62     
   3  124 INVERDOONE ROSEWOOD       LUXTON, J                           172( 1) 164( 7)    (  )    (  )    (  )   336   64.62     
   5  054 TRANSFORMER               COGHLAN, N                          158( 4) 175( 3)    (  )    (  )    (  )   333   64.04     
   6  013 ZENITH                    MCKAY, SUNDAY                       166( 3) 164( 7)    (  )    (  )    (  )   330   63.46     
   6  104 HILLBRAE TROOPER          BROWELL, D                          156( 7) 174( 4)    (  )    (  )    (  )   330   63.46     
   8  117 DUELL MONET               KINGHAM, M                          156( 7) 167( 6)    (  )    (  )    (  )   323   62.12     
   9  069 WANGARA SHOWMAN           D'ELIA, L.E                         156( 7) 157(11)    (  )    (  )    (  )   313   60.19     
  10  119 EDROM PARK MITCHELL       GREEN, DARREN                    2  155(11) 154(14)    (  )    (  )    (  )   309   59.42     
  11  023 S.D. ROCKAFELLER          GODFREY, J                          148(14) 160( 9)    (  )    (  )    (  )   308   59.23     
  11  103 LADY ENELEH               ZAVETCHANOS, HELENE                 155(11) 153(15)    (  )    (  )    (  )   308   59.23     
  13  109 ALUBI                     FREY, M                             148(14) 159(10)    (  )    (  )    (  )   307   59.04     
  14  075 SHADOW FAX                HOWE, M                             156( 7) 143(23)    (  )    (  )    (  )   299   57.50     
  15  036 MAGNA MAID                BECK, A                             142(21) 155(13)    (  )    (  )    (  )   297   57.12     
  15  041 AEA INSPECTOR             GREEN, MARC                         140(23) 157(11)    (  )    (  )    (  )   297   57.12     
  15  105 GO EASY                   BROWELL, D                          152(13) 145(20)    (  )    (  )    (  )   297   57.12     
  18  026 OF GOLD                   HEYDON, JULIE                       144(20) 151(16)    (  )    (  )    (  )   295   56.73     
  19  093 BARTOLO                   BAUMANN, CAROLYN                    147(16) 147(18)    (  )    (  )    (  )   294   56.54     
  20  057 MY GAMBLER                DONALD, N                        1  147(16) 146(19)    (  )    (  )    (  )   293   56.35     
  21  081 VALENTINE'S DAY           DIAMOND, SUE                        145(18) 145(20)    (  )    (  )    (  )   290   55.77     
  21  147 STAR NOVA                 TUMBER, S                           142(21) 148(17)    (  )    (  )    (  )   290   55.77     
  23  038 SWORDS BLAZING            TREGENZA, J                         145(18) 144(22)    (  )    (  )    (  )   289   55.58     
  24  065 KING'S RANSOM             GREER, JUSTINE                      134(24) 133(25)    (  )    (  )    (  )   267   51.35     
  25  113 BELCAM ACOUSTIC           EDMUNDS, J                          130(25) 131(26)    (  )    (  )    (  )   261   50.19     
  26  108 MOLLY BLOOM               VELLA, A                            119(26) 141(24)    (  )    (  )    (  )   260   50.00     
      001 MAGIC FLIP                CLARK, M                               (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      035 AEA LUCETTE               THORNTON, K                            (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      045 HIGHWELL FRESCA           TOMSEN, FRANCINE                       (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      046 MILLIE FLEUR              TOMSEN, FRANCINE                       (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      049 P.P. PHAROAH              HOPKINS, G                             (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      053 L.P. RED FLAMENCO         JURICIC, JODIE                         (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      082 APH ADAGIO                SMITH, JAN                             (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      106 LUCCIO                    DALTON, ROSEMARY                       (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      164 EASTERLY                  CURTIS, G                           143(  ) 174(  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               H/C 
      171 BEE WAH SIMMION           MANIFOLD, F                            (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
            C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
    Judges: DAWKINS, BELINDA     LATROBE, ROSEANNE                                                                  
    Tests Placed:  36                                         9:50PM   7/02/99
    H/C:  1          Scratchings:  9           Eliminated:             Retired:   
                                                                                    
    Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
    PRELIMINARY 1:D BACCHUS MARSH STOCKFEEDS                     Date  7/02/99
    CLASS:02    TEST:PRELIMINARY 1:D       Max Points/test  250
Place  NUMBER  HORSE                 Rider Name                   ERRORS    -------------SCORES--------------    TOTAL  PERC
                                                                            C       H       M       B       E
   1  124 INVERDOONE ROSEWOOD       LUXTON, J                           189( 1) 170( 3)    (  )    (  )    (  )   359   71.80     
   2  117 DUELL MONET               KINGHAM, M                          162( 3) 179( 1)    (  )    (  )    (  )   341   68.20     
   3  075 SHADOW FAX                HOWE, M                             161( 4) 174( 2)    (  )    (  )    (  )   335   67.00     
   4  105 GO EASY                   BROWELL, D                          167( 2) 154( 9)    (  )    (  )    (  )   321   64.20     
   5  086 AEA DUTCH DISCOVERY       LUXMOORE, SALLY                     150( 7) 163( 4)    (  )    (  )    (  )   313   62.60     
   6  069 WANGARA SHOWMAN           D'ELIA, L.E                         153( 5) 153(11)    (  )    (  )    (  )   306   61.20     
   7  150 TIMBERTOP                 ADDISON, KATE                       148( 9) 155( 8)    (  )    (  )    (  )   303   60.60     
   8  038 SWORDS BLAZING            TREGENZA, J                         137(18) 160( 6)    (  )    (  )    (  )   297   59.40     
   8  126 NORTHERN NAVARE           ADAMS, J                            150( 7) 147(12)    (  )    (  )    (  )   297   59.40     
  10  081 VALENTINE'S DAY           DIAMOND, SUE                        139(17) 157( 7)    (  )    (  )    (  )   296   59.20     
  11  103 LADY ENELEH               ZAVETCHANOS, HELENE                 141(16) 154( 9)    (  )    (  )    (  )   295   59.00     
  12  147 STAR NOVA                 TUMBER, S                           152( 6) 141(14)    (  )    (  )    (  )   293   58.60     
  13  041 AEA INSPECTOR             GREEN, MARC                      1  126(21) 162( 5)    (  )    (  )    (  )   288   57.60     
  14  065 KING'S RANSOM             GREER, JUSTINE                      145(12) 142(13)    (  )    (  )    (  )   287   57.40     
  15  054 TRANSFORMER               COGHLAN, N                          146(10) 138(15)    (  )    (  )    (  )   284   56.80     
  16  071 WASHINGTON II             CARTER, EMILY                       142(15) 137(17)    (  )    (  )    (  )   279   55.80     
  17  057 MY GAMBLER                DONALD, N                           146(10) 132(21)    (  )    (  )    (  )   278   55.60     
  18  067 ICE FALCON                MAYO, V                             143(14) 133(19)    (  )    (  )    (  )   276   55.20     
  19  104 HILLBRAE TROOPER          BROWELL, D                          145(12) 125(27)    (  )    (  )    (  )   270   54.00     
  20  093 BARTOLO                   BAUMANN, CAROLYN                    131(19) 138(15)    (  )    (  )    (  )   269   53.80     
  21  033 CLEOPATRA                 HILSACA, B                       1  130(20) 133(19)    (  )    (  )    (  )   263   52.60     
  22  108 MOLLY BLOOM               VELLA, A                            121(23) 130(22)    (  )    (  )    (  )   251   50.20     
  23  119 EDROM PARK MITCHELL       GREEN, DARREN                    1  113(28) 137(17)    (  )    (  )    (  )   250   50.00     
  24  113 BELCAM ACOUSTIC           EDMUNDS, J                          117(25) 126(25)    (  )    (  )    (  )   243   48.60     
  25  109 ALUBI                     FREY, M                             115(27) 127(24)    (  )    (  )    (  )   242   48.40     
  26  036 MAGNA MAID                BECK, A                          1  121(23) 117(28)    (  )    (  )    (  )   238   47.60     
  27  148 ON THE ROCKS              PETERS, D                           107(29) 128(23)    (  )    (  )    (  )   235   47.00     
  28  023 S.D. ROCKAFELLER          GODFREY, J                          116(26) 115(29)    (  )    (  )    (  )   231   46.20     
  28  026 OF GOLD                   HEYDON, JULIE                    1  105(30) 126(25)    (  )    (  )    (  )   231   46.20     
  30  001 MAGIC FLIP                CLARK, M                            122(22) 107(30)    (  )    (  )    (  )   229   45.80     
      035 AEA LUCETTE               THORNTON, K                            (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      045 HIGHWELL FRESCA           TOMSEN, FRANCINE                       (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      046 MILLIE FLEUR              TOMSEN, FRANCINE                       (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      049 P.P. PHAROAH              HOPKINS, G                             (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      053 L.P. RED FLAMENCO         JURICIC, JODIE                         (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      082 APH ADAGIO                SMITH, JAN                             (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      164 EASTERLY                  CURTIS, G                        1  146(  ) 128(  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               H/C 
      171 BEE WAH SIMMION           MANIFOLD, F                            (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
            C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
    Judges: KONINGEN, JOYCE      MEAD, ALISON                                                                       
    Tests Placed:  38                                         9:50PM   7/02/99
    H/C:  1          Scratchings:  7           Eliminated:             Retired:   
                                                                                    
    Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
    NOVICE 2:B DIVISION A - BARRO GROUP                          Date  7/02/99
    CLASS:03    TEST:NOVICE 2:B            Max Points/test  260
Place  NUMBER  HORSE                 Rider Name                   ERRORS    -------------SCORES--------------    TOTAL  PERC
                                                                            C       H       M       B       E
   1  016 FROM A DISTANCE           MASON, JAN                          181( 1)    (  ) 152( 5)    (  )    (  )   333   64.04     
   2  044 WHITEWAY WARRIOR          YOUNG, C                            181( 1)    (  ) 150( 7)    (  )    (  )   331   63.65     
   3  042 VALKYR                    GREEN, MARC                         169( 3)    (  ) 160( 2)    (  )    (  )   329   63.27     
   4  021 SIMPLY BELIEVE            ALTHOFF, N                          165( 4)    (  ) 159( 3)    (  )    (  )   324   62.31     
   5  017 DOLCETTA                  LIMBRICK, TANYA                     145(12)    (  ) 175( 1)    (  )    (  )   320   61.54     
   6  070 LUCRECE                   BRAY, JENNY                         163( 5)    (  ) 150( 7)    (  )    (  )   313   60.19     
   7  076 AVOCA MONTANA             WILLIAMS, LEANNE                    154(10)    (  ) 155( 4)    (  )    (  )   309   59.42     
   7  085 NORTHERN REGENCY          BARRELL, M                          158( 7)    (  ) 151( 6)    (  )    (  )   309   59.42     
   9  002 PIRRALILLA PRETTY POSH    RICHARDSON, T                       160( 6)    (  ) 147(10)    (  )    (  )   307   59.04     
  10  054 TRANSFORMER               COGHLAN, N                          158( 7)    (  ) 148( 9)    (  )    (  )   306   58.85     
  11  010 STEIGER                   ALCOCK, EDWINA                      157( 9)    (  ) 146(11)    (  )    (  )   303   58.27     
  12  150 TIMBERTOP                 ADDISON, KATE                       151(11)    (  ) 143(13)    (  )    (  )   294   56.54     
  13  031 VALKARAY                  SHIRLEY, JOHN                       142(15)    (  ) 144(12)    (  )    (  )   286   55.00     
  14  011 BRAMLEA BRIAR             CONSTABLE, Y                        144(14)    (  ) 137(14)    (  )    (  )   281   54.04     
  14  073 BELCAM GINSENG            NEWMAN, ANN                      1  145(12)    (  ) 136(15)    (  )    (  )   281   54.04     
  16  033 CLEOPATRA                 HILSACA, B                       2  131(16)    (  ) 125(16)    (  )    (  )   256   49.23     
  17  012 JACK IN THE BOX           BUCKLAND, HEATHER                   117(17)    (  ) 123(17)    (  )    (  )   240   46.15     
      037 THE MAX                   TOMKINSON, MAREE                       (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      043 ADLOO CASEY               BUTORAC, SANDDRA                       (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      047 BELCAM GRANTH             CARRODUS, N                            (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
            C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
    Judges: THURMER, JEAN                             BANNINGER, REGINA                                             
    Tests Placed:  20                                         9:50PM   7/02/99
    H/C:             Scratchings:  3           Eliminated:             Retired:   
                                                                                    
    Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
    NOVICE 2:B DIVISION B - EQUESTREES  LINDA GOLLER MOULDS      Date  7/02/99
    CLASS:04    TEST:NOVICE 2:B            Max Points/test  260
Place  NUMBER  HORSE                 Rider Name                   ERRORS    -------------SCORES--------------    TOTAL  PERC
                                                                            C       H       M       B       E
   1  100 MR. J. BLACK              GRAY, JANET                      1  175( 1)    (  ) 186( 1)    (  )    (  )   361   69.42     
   2  165 PORTOBELLO                KING, A                             163( 4)    (  ) 174( 2)    (  )    (  )   337   64.81     
   3  071 WASHINGTON II             CARTER, EMILY                       167( 2)    (  ) 167( 3)    (  )    (  )   334   64.23     
   4  158 LUKAS                     HEIERLI, JUDITH                     164( 3)    (  ) 154( 6)    (  )    (  )   318   61.15     
   5  121 S.H. COOL CURRENT         RYAN, SUSAN                         158( 8)    (  ) 158( 4)    (  )    (  )   316   60.77     
   6  084 SUNBURY LODGE HOLLY       PEDRETTI, RENEE                     160( 6)    (  ) 155( 5)    (  )    (  )   315   60.58     
   7  028 EINSTEIN                  OGLESBY, TORI                       158( 8)    (  ) 152( 9)    (  )    (  )   310   59.62     
   8  013 ZENITH                    MCKAY, SUNDAY                       161( 5)    (  ) 144(15)    (  )    (  )   305   58.65     
   8  110 SOUTHERN CROSS MICHAELA   ROGERS, SHELLEY                     153(12)    (  ) 152( 9)    (  )    (  )   305   58.65     
   8  152 WOODMOUNT CHALLENGE       MCBAIN, D                           160( 6)    (  ) 145(14)    (  )    (  )   305   58.65     
  11  091 SUPER CHARGED             FENNER, REBECCA                     155(10)    (  ) 148(12)    (  )    (  )   303   58.27     
  12  135 MELTON GIFT               FAZZOLARI, LISA                     149(13)    (  ) 151(11)    (  )    (  )   300   57.69     
  13  103 LADY ENELEH               ZAVETCHANOS, HELENE                 155(10)    (  ) 141(18)    (  )    (  )   296   56.92     
  14  093 BARTOLO                   BAUMANN, CAROLYN                    139(17)    (  ) 154( 6)    (  )    (  )   293   56.35     
  15  163 SENATOR                   DIXON, P                            145(15)    (  ) 147(13)    (  )    (  )   292   56.15     
  16  119 EDROM PARK MITCHELL       GREEN, DARREN                       146(14)    (  ) 143(16)    (  )    (  )   289   55.58     
  17  101 NAARI                     MCCOLL, LORETTA                     135(18)    (  ) 153( 8)    (  )    (  )   288   55.38     
  18  129 S.P. SCARAMOUCHE          FLYNN, M                            145(15)    (  ) 142(17)    (  )    (  )   287   55.19     
  19  098 GLOBALITE                 LANG, K                             127(19)    (  ) 141(18)    (  )    (  )   268   51.54     
      153 ACCLAIMED STAR            MARCHANT, JODY                         (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      168 HACKETT MAN               KEMP, N                                (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
            C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
    Judges: DIAMOND, SUE                              BEGG, SUE                                                     
    Tests Placed:  21                                         9:50PM   7/02/99
    H/C:             Scratchings:  2           Eliminated:             Retired:   
                                                                                    
    Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
    NOVICE 2:D MACDONALD'S SADDLERY                              Date  7/02/99
    CLASS:05    TEST:NOVICE 2:D            Max Points/test  250
Place  NUMBER  HORSE                 Rider Name                   ERRORS    -------------SCORES--------------    TOTAL  PERC
                                                                            C       H       M       B       E
   1  100 MR. J. BLACK              GRAY, JANET                      1  177( 1)    (  ) 171( 1)    (  )    (  )   348   69.60     
   2  110 SOUTHERN CROSS MICHAELA   ROGERS, SHELLEY                     167( 3)    (  ) 168( 2)    (  )    (  )   335   67.00     
   3  076 AVOCA MONTANA             WILLIAMS, LEANNE                    165( 4)    (  ) 168( 2)    (  )    (  )   333   66.60     
   4  044 WHITEWAY WARRIOR          YOUNG, C                            164( 5)    (  ) 162( 5)    (  )    (  )   326   65.20     
   4  091 SUPER CHARGED             FENNER, REBECCA                  7  170( 2)    (  ) 156(10)    (  )    (  )   326   65.20     
   6  042 VALKYR                    GREEN, MARC                         161( 6)    (  ) 163( 4)    (  )    (  )   324   64.80     
   7  028 EINSTEIN                  OGLESBY, TORI                       160( 7)    (  ) 158( 8)    (  )    (  )   318   63.60     
   8  085 NORTHERN REGENCY          BARRELL, M                       1  156(12)    (  ) 160( 6)    (  )    (  )   316   63.20     
   9  158 LUKAS                     HEIERLI, JUDITH                     157(11)    (  ) 158( 8)    (  )    (  )   315   63.00     
  10  121 S.H. COOL CURRENT         RYAN, SUSAN                         158( 9)    (  ) 156(10)    (  )    (  )   314   62.80     
  11  135 MELTON GIFT               FAZZOLARI, LISA                     158( 9)    (  ) 151(13)    (  )    (  )   309   61.80     
  12  011 BRAMLEA BRIAR             CONSTABLE, Y                        148(18)    (  ) 160( 6)    (  )    (  )   308   61.60     
  13  016 FROM A DISTANCE           MASON, JAN                          160( 7)    (  ) 142(20)    (  )    (  )   302   60.40     
  14  021 SIMPLY BELIEVE            ALTHOFF, N                          152(16)    (  ) 149(14)    (  )    (  )   301   60.20     
  15  152 WOODMOUNT CHALLENGE       MCBAIN, D                           154(14)    (  ) 145(17)    (  )    (  )   299   59.80     
  16  002 PIRRALILLA PRETTY POSH    RICHARDSON, T                       153(15)    (  ) 144(18)    (  )    (  )   297   59.40     
  17  098 GLOBALITE                 LANG, K                             156(12)    (  ) 140(21)    (  )    (  )   296   59.20     
  18  101 NAARI                     MCCOLL, LORETTA                     151(17)    (  ) 144(18)    (  )    (  )   295   59.00     
  18  165 PORTOBELLO                KING, A                          1  146(19)    (  ) 149(14)    (  )    (  )   295   59.00     
  20  017 DOLCETTA                  LIMBRICK, TANYA                     139(22)    (  ) 152(12)    (  )    (  )   291   58.20     
  21  084 SUNBURY LODGE HOLLY       PEDRETTI, RENEE                  1  144(20)    (  ) 146(16)    (  )    (  )   290   58.00     
  22  010 STEIGER                   ALCOCK, EDWINA                      141(21)    (  ) 137(22)    (  )    (  )   278   55.60     
  23  073 BELCAM GINSENG            NEWMAN, ANN                      1  138(23)    (  ) 137(22)    (  )    (  )   275   55.00     
  24  070 LUCRECE                   BRAY, JENNY                      2  132(26)    (  ) 137(22)    (  )    (  )   269   53.80     
  25  148 ON THE ROCKS              PETERS, D                           134(25)    (  ) 134(25)    (  )    (  )   268   53.60     
  26  153 ACCLAIMED STAR            MARCHANT, JODY                   1  131(27)    (  ) 133(26)    (  )    (  )   264   52.80     
  27  163 SENATOR                   DIXON, P                            135(24)    (  ) 124(30)    (  )    (  )   259   51.80     
  28  031 VALKARAY                  SHIRLEY, JOHN                       127(29)    (  ) 128(27)    (  )    (  )   255   51.00     
  28  129 S.P. SCARAMOUCHE          FLYNN, M                         1  128(28)    (  ) 127(28)    (  )    (  )   255   51.00     
  30  012 JACK IN THE BOX           BUCKLAND, HEATHER                   126(30)    (  ) 127(28)    (  )    (  )   253   50.60     
      037 THE MAX                   TOMKINSON, MAREE                       (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      043 ADLOO CASEY               BUTORAC, SANDDRA                       (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      047 BELCAM GRANTH             CARRODUS, N                            (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      062 MILLENNIUN                INNESS, SUE                            (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
            C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
    Judges: HAMID, DEBORAH                            GRIFFIN, TIP                                                  
    Tests Placed:  34                                         9:50PM   7/02/99
    H/C:             Scratchings:  4           Eliminated:             Retired:   
                                                                                    
    Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
    ELEMENTARY 3:B LAURISTON PARK EQUESTRIAN COACHING            Date  7/02/99
    CLASS:06    TEST:ELEMENTARY 3:B        Max Points/test  300
Place  NUMBER  HORSE                 Rider Name                   ERRORS    -------------SCORES--------------    TOTAL  PERC
                                                                            C       H       M       B       E
   1  170 EMPEROR CHARLEMAGNE       SCOLLAY, KATE                       197( 1)    (  ) 203( 1)    (  )    (  )   400   66.67     
   2  050 TJANDAMURRA               CLAY, ROB                        1  191( 3)    (  ) 189( 2)    (  )    (  )   380   63.33     
   3  003 ARGENTILLE GABRIELLA      BIRD, MONICA                        191( 3)    (  ) 178( 7)    (  )    (  )   369   61.50     
   4  009 SIENNA TAILOR MADE        SEAMER, LISA                        193( 2)    (  ) 174( 9)    (  )    (  )   367   61.17     
   4  112 DIAMONDS RUMPOLE          OWENS, ERIKA                        188( 7)    (  ) 179( 6)    (  )    (  )   367   61.17     
   4  128 AURIGA                    AMEER, SHAHRON                      189( 5)    (  ) 178( 7)    (  )    (  )   367   61.17     
   7  022 RAFFLES                   CRILLY, JACKIE                      174(12)    (  ) 181( 4)    (  )    (  )   355   59.17     
   7  155 WOODMOUNT NAPOLEON        MCLEAN, MANUELLA                    183( 8)    (  ) 172(12)    (  )    (  )   355   59.17     
   9  005 PINNACLE PARK RASPUTIN    DAVEY, LORRAINE                     181( 9)    (  ) 169(15)    (  )    (  )   350   58.33     
   9  118 TORLEA MERLIN MCHOL       GREEN, DARREN                       179(10)    (  ) 171(13)    (  )    (  )   350   58.33     
  11  099 RONALD BIGGS              LANG, K                             189( 5)    (  ) 160(21)    (  )    (  )   349   58.17     
  12  006 BLACK BARON               BENNETT, JACINTA                    175(11)    (  ) 173(11)    (  )    (  )   348   58.00     
  12  034 TEEN DANCER               GIBBS, JOANNE                       165(18)    (  ) 183( 3)    (  )    (  )   348   58.00     
  12  141 BELSTONE VALENTINO        CLARK, JANENE                       168(16)    (  ) 180( 5)    (  )    (  )   348   58.00     
  15  028 EINSTEIN                  OGLESBY, TORI                       173(13)    (  ) 174( 9)    (  )    (  )   347   57.83     
  16  052 MAGNUM PARK UPTOWN        GIBBONS, E                          169(15)    (  ) 168(17)    (  )    (  )   337   56.17     
  16  181 BLACKWOOD PARK MERILLA    KELMAR, C                           172(14)    (  ) 165(19)    (  )    (  )   337   56.17     
  18  029 CHARLIE BLUE              HODGINS, J                          168(16)    (  ) 166(18)    (  )    (  )   334   55.67     
  19  087 B.P. DONALD               CRAWFORD, MARIANNE                  162(19)    (  ) 162(20)    (  )    (  )   324   54.00     
  20  111 COME ALONG                VAN IERSEL, DEBORAH                 152(23)    (  ) 171(13)    (  )    (  )   323   53.83     
  21  078 YNDIG PRINCE              MCMAHON, ADRIENNE                   153(21)    (  ) 169(15)    (  )    (  )   322   53.67     
  22  142 ALBACASTRO                BUTLER, SHARON                      153(21)    (  ) 155(22)    (  )    (  )   308   51.33     
  23  084 SUNBURY LODGE HOLLY       PEDRETTI, RENEE                     155(20)    (  ) 143(23)    (  )    (  )   298   49.67     
      002 PIRRALILLA PRETTY POSH    RICHARDSON, T                          (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      032 CATAGO ALBERTO            HOGG, P                                (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      048 STIRLING SHAKESPEARE      OXLEY, TRISH                           (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      152 WOODMOUNT CHALLENGE       MCBAIN, D                           160(  )    (  ) 161(  )    (  )    (  )         53.50 ELIM
      168 HACKETT MAN               KEMP, N                                (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
            C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
    Judges: GEE, HEATHER                              SIEVERS, CHRISTINE                                            
    Tests Placed:  28                                         9:50PM   7/02/99
    H/C:             Scratchings:  4           Eliminated:  1          Retired:   
                                                                                    
    Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
    ELEMENTART 3:D HILL COTTAGE                                  Date  7/02/99
    CLASS:07    TEST:ELEMENTART 3:D        Max Points/test  380
Place  NUMBER  HORSE                 Rider Name                   ERRORS    -------------SCORES--------------    TOTAL  PERC
                                                                            C       H       M       B       E
   1  170 EMPEROR CHARLEMAGNE       SCOLLAY, KATE                       258( 1)    (  ) 249( 2)    (  )    (  )   507   66.71     
   2  050 TJANDAMURRA               CLAY, ROB                        2  245( 3)    (  ) 250( 1)    (  )    (  )   495   65.13     
   3  003 ARGENTILLE GABRIELLA      BIRD, MONICA                        253( 2)    (  ) 237( 3)    (  )    (  )   490   64.47     
   4  128 AURIGA                    AMEER, SHAHRON                      245( 3)    (  ) 237( 3)    (  )    (  )   482   63.42     
   5  029 CHARLIE BLUE              HODGINS, J                          237( 6)    (  ) 236( 5)    (  )    (  )   473   62.24     
   6  034 TEEN DANCER               GIBBS, JOANNE                       241( 5)    (  ) 227( 7)    (  )    (  )   468   61.58     
   7  009 SIENNA TAILOR MADE        SEAMER, LISA                        227(10)    (  ) 232( 6)    (  )    (  )   459   60.39     
   8  112 DIAMONDS RUMPOLE          OWENS, ERIKA                        229( 9)    (  ) 227( 7)    (  )    (  )   456   60.00     
   9  022 RAFFLES                   CRILLY, JACKIE                      231( 8)    (  ) 224(13)    (  )    (  )   455   59.87     
   9  052 MAGNUM PARK UPTOWN        GIBBONS, E                          235( 7)    (  ) 220(14)    (  )    (  )   455   59.87     
  11  111 COME ALONG                VAN IERSEL, DEBORAH                 227(10)    (  ) 227( 7)    (  )    (  )   454   59.74     
  12  005 PINNACLE PARK RASPUTIN    DAVEY, LORRAINE                     220(12)    (  ) 226(10)    (  )    (  )   446   58.68     
  13  006 BLACK BARON               BENNETT, JACINTA                    217(15)    (  ) 225(11)    (  )    (  )   442   58.16     
  14  155 WOODMOUNT NAPOLEON        MCLEAN, MANUELLA                    215(17)    (  ) 225(11)    (  )    (  )   440   57.89     
  15  118 TORLEA MERLIN MCHOL       GREEN, DARREN                       218(14)    (  ) 217(16)    (  )    (  )   435   57.24     
  15  142 ALBACASTRO                BUTLER, SHARON                      216(16)    (  ) 219(15)    (  )    (  )   435   57.24     
  17  141 BELSTONE VALENTINO        CLARK, JANENE                       219(13)    (  ) 207(21)    (  )    (  )   426   56.05     
  17  166 HIGHGRROVE HAMISH         WILLIAMS, D                         209(19)    (  ) 217(16)    (  )    (  )   426   56.05     
  19  078 YNDIG PRINCE              MCMAHON, ADRIENNE                   209(19)    (  ) 215(18)    (  )    (  )   424   55.79     
  20  087 B.P. DONALD               CRAWFORD, MARIANNE                  205(22)    (  ) 214(19)    (  )    (  )   419   55.13     
  20  099 RONALD BIGGS              LANG, K                             210(18)    (  ) 209(20)    (  )    (  )   419   55.13     
  22  059 RICHMOND TIGER            ALEXANDER, NICOLE                   209(19)    (  ) 204(22)    (  )    (  )   413   54.34     
  23  181 BLACKWOOD PARK MERILLA    KELMAR, C                           197(23)    (  ) 199(23)    (  )    (  )   396   52.11     
      048 STIRLING SHAKESPEARE      OXLEY, TRISH                           (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      134 SNOWVIEW CANTATA          WARNE, DEBBIE                          (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
            C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
    Judges: WHELAN, BETH                              BARBOUR, JEAN                                                 
    Tests Placed:  25                                         9:51PM   7/02/99
    H/C:             Scratchings:  2           Eliminated:             Retired:   
                                                                                    
    Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
    MEDIUM 4:B MARIANNA'S RESTAURANT GISBORNE                    Date  7/02/99
    CLASS:08    TEST:MEDIUM 4:B            Max Points/test  300
Place  NUMBER  HORSE                 Rider Name                   ERRORS    -------------SCORES--------------    TOTAL  PERC
                                                                            C       H       M       B       E
   1  096 RASPUTIN                  YOUNGMAN, EMMA                      205( 1)    (  ) 205( 1)    (  )    (  )   410   68.33     
   2  063 AUTUMN HARVEST            EAST, ROGER                         195( 3)    (  ) 188( 2)    (  )    (  )   383   63.83     
   3  092 PENDING                   FENNER, REBECCA                     199( 2)    (  ) 177( 6)    (  )    (  )   376   62.67     
   4  014 BALMORAL                  STELLING, S                         191( 4)    (  ) 178( 5)    (  )    (  )   369   61.50     
   5  008 NORTHERN APOLLO           EARL, CAROLYN                       187( 8)    (  ) 179( 4)    (  )    (  )   366   61.00     
   6  094 MY DIGERIDOO              FULTON, SARA                        190( 6)    (  ) 173( 8)    (  )    (  )   363   60.50     
   7  024 C.C. LUCCINI              FURNISS, PAULINE                    185( 9)    (  ) 174( 7)    (  )    (  )   359   59.83     
   8  051 NORDEN FELDT              CLAY, ROB                           175(11)    (  ) 180( 3)    (  )    (  )   355   59.17     
   9  040 DUTCHBOY                  GREEN, MARC                         191( 4)    (  ) 159(16)    (  )    (  )   350   58.33     
  10  068 LETS GET RHYTHAM          CROWLEY, J                          183(10)    (  ) 164(13)    (  )    (  )   347   57.83     
  11  007 BRAELEA PARK FEARLESS     GREGORY, CELIA                      189( 7)    (  ) 157(17)    (  )    (  )   346   57.67     
  12  072 AASCHENSOHN               WEST, SUE                           174(12)    (  ) 169(10)    (  )    (  )   343   57.17     
  13  138 MANHATTAN MIST            KIRKHOPE, KATE                      169(15)    (  ) 172( 9)    (  )    (  )   341   56.83     
  14  020 THE ERL KING              GRANT, JANE                         171(13)    (  ) 165(11)    (  )    (  )   336   56.00     
  15  074 BIRRIBI LOLITA            FURLONG, TONI                    1  168(16)    (  ) 165(11)    (  )    (  )   333   55.50     
  16  139 MIRA MA RA                FENWICK, MADELEINE               1  168(16)    (  ) 161(14)    (  )    (  )   329   54.83     
  17  055 BALMORAL KINSMAN          CALKIN, TIM                         161(22)    (  ) 161(14)    (  )    (  )   322   53.67     
  18  160 OCTAVIA                   SHELLEY, C                          165(18)    (  ) 155(18)    (  )    (  )   320   53.33     
  19  166 HIGHGRROVE HAMISH         WILLIAMS, D                         162(20)    (  ) 154(19)    (  )    (  )   316   52.67     
  20  118 TORLEA MERLIN MCHOL       GREEN, DARREN                       170(14)    (  ) 145(23)    (  )    (  )   315   52.50     
  21  123 NORTHERN TYNE             EGGLETON, KATIE                     162(20)    (  ) 152(20)    (  )    (  )   314   52.33     
  22  127 RAISING KENTUCKY          HEBEL, JUDY                         160(24)    (  ) 152(20)    (  )    (  )   312   52.00     
  23  102 CORIOLANUS                TREACY, NICOLE                      157(25)    (  ) 152(20)    (  )    (  )   309   51.50     
  24  090 MADE TO ORDER             ABEL, M                             165(18)    (  ) 141(25)    (  )    (  )   306   51.00     
  25  059 RICHMOND TIGER            ALEXANDER, NICOLE                   161(22)    (  ) 144(24)    (  )    (  )   305   50.83     
      064 DUELL DANCER              REYNOLDS, M                            (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      146 SAMANTHA                  MENDEZ, MANOLO                         (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      159 NOSTALGIC                 STIBBARD, CHARLOTTE                    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
            C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
    Judges: CREED, VIRGINIA                           FRASER, JUDY                                                  
    Tests Placed:  28                                         9:51PM   7/02/99
    H/C:             Scratchings:  3           Eliminated:             Retired:   
                                                                                    
    Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
    MEDIUM 4:C CYBERHORSE                                        Date  7/02/99
    CLASS:09    TEST:MEDIUM 4:C            Max Points/test  320
Place  NUMBER  HORSE                 Rider Name                   ERRORS    -------------SCORES--------------    TOTAL  PERC
                                                                            C       H       M       B       E
   1  096 RASPUTIN                  YOUNGMAN, EMMA                      218( 1)    (  ) 216( 1)    (  )    (  )   434   67.81     
   2  092 PENDING                   FENNER, REBECCA                     209( 3)    (  ) 205( 2)    (  )    (  )   414   64.69     
   3  024 C.C. LUCCINI              FURNISS, PAULINE                    211( 2)    (  ) 198( 5)    (  )    (  )   409   63.91     
   4  094 MY DIGERIDOO              FULTON, SARA                     1  201( 4)    (  ) 203( 3)    (  )    (  )   404   63.13     
   5  014 BALMORAL                  STELLING, S                         192( 8)    (  ) 201( 4)    (  )    (  )   393   61.41     
   6  063 AUTUMN HARVEST            EAST, ROGER                         198( 5)    (  ) 193( 7)    (  )    (  )   391   61.09     
   7  008 NORTHERN APOLLO           EARL, CAROLYN                       196( 6)    (  ) 194( 6)    (  )    (  )   390   60.94     
   8  127 RAISING KENTUCKY          HEBEL, JUDY                         195( 7)    (  ) 188(11)    (  )    (  )   383   59.84     
   9  051 NORDEN FELDT              CLAY, ROB                           188(10)    (  ) 189(10)    (  )    (  )   377   58.91     
  10  068 LETS GET RHYTHAM          CROWLEY, J                          190( 9)    (  ) 177(14)    (  )    (  )   367   57.34     
  10  160 OCTAVIA                   SHELLEY, C                          179(14)    (  ) 188(11)    (  )    (  )   367   57.34     
  12  040 DUTCHBOY                  GREEN, MARC                         170(17)    (  ) 193( 7)    (  )    (  )   363   56.72     
  12  072 AASCHENSOHN               WEST, SUE                           188(10)    (  ) 175(15)    (  )    (  )   363   56.72     
  14  137 CRYSTAL CREEK NICHOLAS    MCKENZIE, SALLY                  1  176(15)    (  ) 186(13)    (  )    (  )   362   56.56     
  15  138 MANHATTAN MIST            KIRKHOPE, KATE                      169(19)    (  ) 190( 9)    (  )    (  )   359   56.09     
  16  102 CORIOLANUS                TREACY, NICOLE                   1  186(12)    (  ) 165(22)    (  )    (  )   351   54.84     
  17  166 HIGHGRROVE HAMISH         WILLIAMS, D                         170(17)    (  ) 175(15)    (  )    (  )   345   53.91     
  18  020 THE ERL KING              GRANT, JANE                      1  186(12)    (  ) 158(23)    (  )    (  )   344   53.75     
  19  055 BALMORAL KINSMAN          CALKIN, TIM                         171(16)    (  ) 168(20)    (  )    (  )   339   52.97     
  20  007 BRAELEA PARK FEARLESS     GREGORY, CELIA                      164(20)    (  ) 173(18)    (  )    (  )   337   52.66     
  21  139 MIRA MA RA                FENWICK, MADELEINE                  158(22)    (  ) 174(17)    (  )    (  )   332   51.88     
  22  123 NORTHERN TYNE             EGGLETON, KATIE                     159(21)    (  ) 170(19)    (  )    (  )   329   51.41     
  23  090 MADE TO ORDER             ABEL, M                             149(23)    (  ) 166(21)    (  )    (  )   315   49.22     
      011 BRAMLEA BRIAR             CONSTABLE, Y                           (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      064 DUELL DANCER              REYNOLDS, M                            (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      118 TORLEA MERLIN MCHOL       GREEN, DARREN                          (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      143 TORLEA MAGNUM MCOHL       REDMAN, HEATHER                        (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      146 SAMANTHA                  MENDEZ, MANOLO                         (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      159 NOSTALGIC                 STIBBARD, CHARLOTTE                    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
            C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
    Judges: COLEBY, CAROLINE                          THIRKELL, RICHARD                                             
    Tests Placed:  29                                         9:51PM   7/02/99
    H/C:             Scratchings:  6           Eliminated:             Retired:   
                                                                                    
    Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
    ADVANCED 5:A GISBORNE AMPOL SHOP STOP                        Date  7/02/99
    CLASS:10    TEST:ADVANCED 5:A          Max Points/test  370
Place  NUMBER  HORSE                 Rider Name                   ERRORS    -------------SCORES--------------    TOTAL  PERC
                                                                            C       H       M       B       E
   1  120 WEINER WALD               ZORZUTTI, BRONWYN                   234( 1)    (  ) 216( 7)    (  )    (  )   450   60.81     
   2  132 MOONKAN ZODIAC            STEPHENSON, KYLIE                   218( 4)    (  ) 229( 1)    (  )    (  )   447   60.41     
   3  056 QEB BOLERO                NORDGREN, CHARLOTTE                 220( 2)    (  ) 226( 2)    (  )    (  )   446   60.27     
   4  102 CORIOLANUS                TREACY, NICOLE                   2  215( 6)    (  ) 219( 5)    (  )    (  )   434   58.65     
   5  018 SPLASH II                 AXTON, V                         1  217( 5)    (  ) 215( 8)    (  )    (  )   432   58.38     
   6  015 HOT GOSSIP                BERESFORD, HAYKY                    211( 9)    (  ) 220( 4)    (  )    (  )   431   58.24     
   6  030 MALACHITE                 STANSFIELD SMITH, H                 214( 7)    (  ) 217( 6)    (  )    (  )   431   58.24     
   8  137 CRYSTAL CREEK NICHOLAS    MCKENZIE, SALLY                     203(14)    (  ) 225( 3)    (  )    (  )   428   57.84     
   9  061 BELCAM AANZAC             GUNTER, DIONE                    2  219( 3)    (  ) 207(10)    (  )    (  )   426   57.57     
  10  167 VALUKE                    CASTELLINI, ELAINE                  209(10)    (  ) 208( 9)    (  )    (  )   417   56.35     
  11  138 MANHATTAN MIST            KIRKHOPE, KATE                      208(11)    (  ) 206(12)    (  )    (  )   414   55.95     
  12  025 RIMA                      BAKKER, WENDY                       213( 8)    (  ) 200(15)    (  )    (  )   413   55.81     
  12  058 DUDLEY II                 HOGG, JOSEPHINE                     206(12)    (  ) 207(10)    (  )    (  )   413   55.81     
  14  125 BELCAM GRAFTON            MERRY, LORRAINE                     195(17)    (  ) 206(12)    (  )    (  )   401   54.19     
  15  131 STILL LOOKING             HARRIS, KAY                         206(12)    (  ) 194(16)    (  )    (  )   400   54.05     
  16  074 BIRRIBI LOLITA            FURLONG, TONI                       198(15)    (  ) 201(14)    (  )    (  )   399   53.92     
  17  089 THE ADVENTURER            HEARN, DENNIS                       196(16)    (  ) 189(17)    (  )    (  )   385   52.03     
  18  019 WAHROONGA TCHAIVOSKY      NORDGREN, CHARLOTTE              1  182(18)    (  ) 180(18)    (  )    (  )   362   48.92     
      007 BRAELEA PARK FEARLESS     GREGORY, CELIA                         (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      060 DFG INDIANA               GUNTER, DIONE                          (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      079 BULLADELLA                TURNER, FIONA                          (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      094 MY DIGERIDOO              FULTON, SARA                           (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      136 MR GALAMAN                SPURWAY, SUSAN                         (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      143 TORLEA MAGNUM MCOHL       REDMAN, HEATHER                        (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
            C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
    Judges: HEARN, LINDEN                             MACNICOL, DEBBIE                                              
    Tests Placed:  24                                         9:51PM   7/02/99
    H/C:             Scratchings:  6           Eliminated:             Retired:   
                                                                                    
    Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
    ADVANCED 5:C BRIAN MAY & ASSOCIATES                          Date  7/02/99
    CLASS:11    TEST:ADVANCED 5:C          Max Points/test  340
Place  NUMBER  HORSE                 Rider Name                   ERRORS    -------------SCORES--------------    TOTAL  PERC
                                                                            C       H       M       B       E
   1  030 MALACHITE                 STANSFIELD SMITH, H                 204( 1)    (  ) 206( 1)    (  )    (  )   410   60.29     
   2  015 HOT GOSSIP                BERESFORD, HAYKY                    198( 3)    (  ) 203( 2)    (  )    (  )   401   58.97     
   2  018 SPLASH II                 AXTON, V                            199( 2)    (  ) 202( 3)    (  )    (  )   401   58.97     
   4  080 ALCATRAZ                  HARKIN, GEORGINA                    194( 4)    (  ) 191( 5)    (  )    (  )   385   56.62     
   5  056 QEB BOLERO                NORDGREN, CHARLOTTE                 191( 6)    (  ) 190( 7)    (  )    (  )   381   56.03     
   6  019 WAHROONGA TCHAIVOSKY      NORDGREN, CHARLOTTE                 185( 7)    (  ) 191( 5)    (  )    (  )   376   55.29     
   7  058 DUDLEY II                 HOGG, JOSEPHINE                     185( 7)    (  ) 187( 9)    (  )    (  )   372   54.71     
   8  125 BELCAM GRAFTON            MERRY, LORRAINE                     193( 5)    (  ) 178(12)    (  )    (  )   371   54.56     
   8  131 STILL LOOKING             HARRIS, KAY                         179(10)    (  ) 192( 4)    (  )    (  )   371   54.56     
  10  120 WEINER WALD               ZORZUTTI, BRONWYN                   178(11)    (  ) 188( 8)    (  )    (  )   366   53.82     
  11  025 RIMA                      BAKKER, WENDY                    1  182( 9)    (  ) 181(11)    (  )    (  )   363   53.38     
  12  061 BELCAM AANZAC             GUNTER, DIONE                       176(12)    (  ) 184(10)    (  )    (  )   360   52.94     
  13  167 VALUKE                    CASTELLINI, ELAINE                  162(14)    (  ) 175(13)    (  )    (  )   337   49.56     
  14  089 THE ADVENTURER            HEARN, DENNIS                    2  172(13)    (  ) 162(14)    (  )    (  )   334   49.12     
      060 DFG INDIANA               GUNTER, DIONE                          (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      079 BULLADELLA                TURNER, FIONA                          (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      132 MOONKAN ZODIAC            STEPHENSON, KYLIE                4  189(  )    (  ) 176(  )    (  )    (  )               ELIM
      136 MR GALAMAN                SPURWAY, SUSAN                         (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      140 OSTERLEY CELEBRATION      ROUX, VIDA                             (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      162 LUDWIG                    LEVY, BRIDGET                          (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
            C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
    Judges: NELSON, WANDA                             GREAVES, MERRILYN                                             
    Tests Placed:  20                                         9:51PM   7/02/99
    H/C:             Scratchings:  5           Eliminated:  1          Retired:   
    Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
    FEI PRIX ST.GEORGES MYRNONG HEIGHTS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE        Date  7/02/99
    CLASS:12    TEST:FEI PRIX ST.GEORGES   Max Points/test  430
Place  NUMBER  HORSE                 Rider Name                   ERRORS    -------------SCORES--------------    TOTAL  PERC
                                                                            C       H       M       B       E
   1  114 FERNANDEZ                 DONVIG, GITTE                       261( 2) 263( 2) 269( 3)    (  )    (  )   793   61.47     
   2  130 OCTAVIUS OF  NEIKA        BOYES, KATE                         264( 1) 258( 4) 255( 4)    (  )    (  )   777   60.23     
   3  107 ADLOO GEORGIA             MCDONALD, SARA                      250( 3) 269( 1) 252( 5)    (  )    (  )   771   59.77     
   4  088 KENDALEE COUNTRYMAN       HEARN, DENNIS                    1  239( 8) 261( 3) 270( 2)    (  )    (  )   770   59.69     
   5  116 GLEN ALVON PREMIER        BROXAM, DENISE                   1  240( 5) 226(14) 271( 1)    (  )    (  )   737   57.13     
   6  039 AEA DUELL GRAF            GREEN, MARC                         233(11) 258( 4) 239(11)    (  )    (  )   730   56.59     
   7  157 TORLEA MIKADO             HEIERLI, JUDITH                     246( 4) 237( 9) 246( 7)    (  )    (  )   729   56.51     
   8  077 AVOCA BLACK SAINT         WILLIAMS, LEANNE                    238( 9) 242( 6) 248( 6)    (  )    (  )   728   56.43     
   9  154 TINTAGEL MAGIC            MCLEAN, ANDREW                      240( 5) 242( 6) 240(10)    (  )    (  )   722   55.97     
  10  133 FANGIO                    DAVIS, KARIN                        235(10) 239( 8) 243( 8)    (  )    (  )   717   55.58     
  11  027 THE GINGERBREAD MAN       HOOPER-BISSELL, J                   240( 5) 235(10) 241( 9)    (  )    (  )   716   55.50     
  12  080 ALCATRAZ                  HARKIN, GEORGINA                    231(12) 232(11) 232(12)    (  )    (  )   695   53.88     
  13  140 OSTERLEY CELEBRATION      ROUX, VIDA                          226(13) 227(13) 220(13)    (  )    (  )   673   52.17     
  14  162 LUDWIG                    LEVY, BRIDGET                       213(14) 230(12) 206(14)    (  )    (  )   649   50.31     
      156 PENDING                   MCPHERSON, SALLY                       (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
            C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
    Judges: GREAVES, MERRILYN    HANDFORD, GILLIAN    JAMES, JUNE                                                   
    Tests Placed:  15                                         9:51PM   7/02/99
    H/C:             Scratchings:  1           Eliminated:             Retired:   
                                                                                    
    Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
    FEI INTERMEDIATE I STETSONS EMBROIDERY                       Date  7/02/99
    CLASS:13    TEST:FEI INTERMEDIATE I    Max Points/test  390
Place  NUMBER  HORSE                 Rider Name                   ERRORS    -------------SCORES--------------    TOTAL  PERC
                                                                            C       H       M       B       E
   1  039 AEA DUELL GRAF            GREEN, MARC                         239( 2) 244( 2) 253( 1)    (  )    (  )   736   62.91     
   2  088 KENDALEE COUNTRYMAN       HEARN, DENNIS                    1  239( 2) 230( 4) 250( 2)    (  )    (  )   719   61.45     
   3  130 OCTAVIUS OF  NEIKA        BOYES, KATE                         241( 1) 246( 1) 226( 8)    (  )    (  )   713   60.94     
   4  133 FANGIO                    DAVIS, KARIN                        230( 5) 235( 3) 243( 3)    (  )    (  )   708   60.51     
   5  004 MIDDLEMAN                 BRADY, J                            231( 4) 224( 5) 234( 4)    (  )    (  )   689   58.89     
   6  027 THE GINGERBREAD MAN       HOOPER-BISSELL, J                1  211( 8) 213( 6) 232( 5)    (  )    (  )   656   56.07     
   7  157 TORLEA MIKADO             HEIERLI, JUDITH                     213( 7) 205( 7) 230( 7)    (  )    (  )   648   55.38     
   8  116 GLEN ALVON PREMIER        BROXAM, DENISE                      215( 6) 195( 8) 231( 6)    (  )    (  )   641   54.79     
      154 TINTAGEL MAGIC            MCLEAN, ANDREW                         (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      156 PENDING                   MCPHERSON, SALLY                       (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
            C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
    Judges: HEAGNEY, HELEN       SAUNDERS, BERNIE     GRANT, JANE                                                   
    Tests Placed:  10                                         9:51PM   7/02/99
    H/C:             Scratchings:  2           Eliminated:             Retired:   
                                                                                    
    Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
    FEI INTERMEDIATE II                                          Date  7/02/99
    CLASS:14    TEST:FEI INTERMEDIATE II   Max Points/test  380
Place  NUMBER  HORSE                 Rider Name                   ERRORS    -------------SCORES--------------    TOTAL  PERC
                                                                            C       H       M       B       E
   1  144 LIMBO                     HANNA, MARY                      1  236( 1) 227( 1) 225( 1)    (  )    (  )   688   60.35     
   2  097 JAHNUS                    YOUNGMAN, EMMA                      222( 2) 221( 2) 213( 3)    (  )    (  )   656   57.54     
   3  095 KORSAKOW                  YOUNGMAN, EMMA                      218( 3) 213( 3) 212( 5)    (  )    (  )   643   56.40     
   4  106 LUCCIO                    DALTON, ROSEMARY                 1  210( 5) 211( 4) 220( 2)    (  )    (  )   641   56.23     
   5  172 NORTHERN GRETA            ALEXANDER, LISA                     212( 4) 202( 6) 213( 3)    (  )    (  )   627   55.00     
   6  151 JILBA BEN                 ADDISON, KATE                       196( 7) 205( 5) 188( 7)    (  )    (  )   589   51.67     
   7  004 MIDDLEMAN                 BRADY, J                            202( 6) 190( 7) 196( 6)    (  )    (  )   588   51.58     
      083 SOLO II                   SMITH, ANNE                            (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
            C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
    Judges: MCIVER, MARGARET     BLANKS, VERONICA     SAUNDERS, BERNIE                                              
    Tests Placed:   8                                         9:52PM   7/02/99
    H/C:             Scratchings:  1           Eliminated:             Retired:   
                                                                                    
    Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
    FEI GRAND PRIX - TOLL'S PRODUCE                              Date  7/02/99
    CLASS:15    TEST:FEI GRAND PRIX - 9    Max Points/test  500
Place  NUMBER  HORSE                 Rider Name                   ERRORS    -------------SCORES--------------    TOTAL  PERC
                                                                            C       H       M       B       E
   1  144 LIMBO                     HANNA, MARY                         314( 1) 299( 2) 306( 1)    (  )    (  )   919   61.27     
   2  115 MOSAIC II                 DONVIG, GITTE                       314( 1) 305( 1) 295( 2)    (  )    (  )   914   60.93     
   3  122 H.P. ROANOAKE             SCHMUL, EMMIE                       305( 3) 284( 4) 288( 3)    (  )    (  )   877   58.47     
   4  172 NORTHERN GRETA            ALEXANDER, LISA                     290( 4) 295( 3) 279( 5)    (  )    (  )   864   57.60     
   5  083 SOLO II                   SMITH, ANNE                         274( 7) 278( 5) 281( 4)    (  )    (  )   833   55.53     
   6  169 KOHU KOHU                 SCOLLAY, KATE                       279( 5) 262( 6) 268( 7)    (  )    (  )   809   53.93     
   7  097 JAHNUS                    YOUNGMAN, EMMA                      276( 6) 260( 7) 271( 6)    (  )    (  )   807   53.80     
   8  106 LUCCIO                    DALTON, ROSEMARY                    253( 8) 248( 8) 259( 8)    (  )    (  )   760   50.67     
      145 IKAROS                    HANNA, MARY                            (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               RET 
            C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
    Judges: NELSON, WANDA        HOEVENAARS, SUSIE    BLANKS, VERONICA                                              
    Tests Placed:   9                                         9:52PM   7/02/99
    H/C:             Scratchings:              Eliminated:             Retired:  1
                                                                                    
Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc        
Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
FREESTYLE GRAND PRIX HORSELAND SUNBURY                      
CLASS:16    TEST:FREESTYLE GRAND PRIX
                               Time
Number Horse                   Errors 컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴  S c o r e  컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴
Rider                                   C         H         M         B         E      Total
122 H.P. ROANOAKE                  N   6.20      5.75      6.10                         18.05       
SCHMUL, EMMIE                          5.78      6.00      6.35                         18.13
Place   1  Per cent  60.32 %          11.98  1  11.75  1  12.45  1                      36.19   1
083 SOLO II                        N   5.10      5.25      5.60                         15.95       
SMITH, ANNE                            5.15      5.38      5.88                         16.40
Place   2  Per cent  53.95 %          10.25  3  10.63  2  11.48  2                      32.37   2
169 KOHU KOHU                      N   4.80      5.25      5.30                         15.35       
SCOLLAY, KATE                          5.48      5.28      5.70                         16.45
Place   3  Per cent  53.03 %          10.28  2  10.53  3  11.00  3                      31.82   3
        C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
Judges: CREED, VIRGINIA      HOEVENAARS, SUSIE    BLANKS, VERONICA                                              
Tests Placed:  3                                                                                9:52PM   7/02/99
H/C:             Scratchings:  2           Eliminated:             Retired:   
                                                                                
    Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
    PRELIMINARY 1:B JUNIOR   HORSELAND SUNBURY                   Date  7/02/99
    CLASS:17    TEST:PRELIMINARY 1:B       Max Points/test  260
Place  NUMBER  HORSE                 Rider Name                   ERRORS    -------------SCORES--------------    TOTAL  PERC
                                                                            C       H       M       B       E
   1  013 ZENITH                    MCKAY, SUNDAY                       190( 1)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   190   73.08     
   2  066 S.P. MENDELSOHN           NEILL, C                            189( 2)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   189   72.69     
   3  161 ISABELLA                  BRANCH, M                           165( 3)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   165   63.46     
   4  177 LEVI                      CARRABERRY, C                       151( 4)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   151   58.08     
   5  173 GEORGE                    LORDEN, C                           150( 5)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   150   57.69     
   6  174 PORT WINE                 SHELLEY, C                          147( 6)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   147   56.54     
   7  179 FRENCHY                   HENICH, C                           140( 7)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   140   53.85     
   8  176 CRYSTAL                   FERRIS, M                           137( 8)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   137   52.69     
   9  180 LAWRENCE                  BRITTON, B                       1  111( 9)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   111   42.69     
      175 GLENMOR PARK FEENA        NICHOLS, D                             (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      178 CENTRICITY                CARRABERRY, J                          (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
            C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
    Judges: REEVES, MARY                                                                                            
    Tests Placed:  11                                         9:52PM   7/02/99
    H/C:             Scratchings:  2           Eliminated:             Retired:   
                                                                                    
    Macedon Ranges Dressage Club Inc           Sunday 7 February 1999        
    NOVICE 2:B JUNIOR  GISBORNE VET CLINIC                       Date  7/02/99
    CLASS:18    TEST:NOVICE 2:B            Max Points/test  260
Place  NUMBER  HORSE                 Rider Name                   ERRORS    -------------SCORES--------------    TOTAL  PERC
                                                                            C       H       M       B       E
   1  066 S.P. MENDELSOHN           NEILL, C                            161( 1)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   161   61.92     
   2  013 ZENITH                    MCKAY, SUNDAY                       156( 2)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   156   60.00     
   3  174 PORT WINE                 SHELLEY, C                          143( 3)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   143   55.00     
   4  173 GEORGE                    LORDEN, C                           141( 4)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   141   54.23     
   5  161 ISABELLA                  BRANCH, M                           138( 5)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   138   53.08     
   6  177 LEVI                      CARRABERRY, C                       134( 6)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   134   51.54     
   7  179 FRENCHY                   HENICH, C                           132( 7)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   132   50.77     
   7  180 LAWRENCE                  BRITTON, B                          132( 7)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   132   50.77     
   9  176 CRYSTAL                   FERRIS, M                           128( 9)    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )   128   49.23     
      175 GLENMOR PARK FEENA        NICHOLS, D                             (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
      178 CENTRICITY                CARRABERRY, J                          (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )    (  )               SCR 
            C:                   H:                   M:                   B:                   E:
    Judges: PARK, MALCOLM                                                                                           
    Tests Placed:  11                                         9:52PM   7/02/99
    H/C:             Scratchings:  2           Eliminated:             Retired: