Home | News | About | Dressage | Eventing | Showjumping | Show Ring | Forums | The Virtual Saleyard
Virtual Equestrian
TVE Home
Horse Industry News
International News
Equitana News
Olympic News
Product Reviews
Business Reviews
About TVE
Horse Health
Search News Archive
 
Forums
Equestrian Forum
Breeding Forum
Cyberfoal
Meet Market
 
Dressage
Dressage News
Dressage Results
Dressage Profiles
Dressage Horses
 
Eventing
Eventing News
Eventing Results
Eventing Profiles
Eventing Horses
 
Showjumping
Showjumping News
Showjumping Results
Showjumping Profiles
Showjumping Horses
 
Show Ring
Show Ring News
Show Ring Results
Show Ring Profiles
Show Horses
 
Virtual Saleyard
Horses for Sale
Horse Gear
Employment
Transport
Properties
 
Information
Contact Cyberhorse
How To Advertise
About Cyberhorse
Privacy Policy
 
Cyberhorse 2008
tvelogo.gif (11443 bytes)
Equestrian Results Sponsored By

JR Easy Traveller Floats


Prydes Easifeed Horse Feeds

International Animal Health
HRCAV Yea Dressage Results

Upper Goulburn Dressage Series - Yea Dressage 22nd April

Advanced

Place Rider Horse Score
1st Jenny Dalbosco Dalmark Statesman 181

Advanced Intro A1

Place Rider Horse Score
1st Jenny Dalbosco Dalmark Statesman 197

Level 1 Judge - SHELLEY DOWLING

Place Rider Horse Score
1st Jenny Dalbosco Dalmark Statesman 187
2nd Jo Bayard Hillbreeze Oxley 175
3rd Kate Osmond Glamouremus 162
4th Nicola Reynoldson Kilwarran Benjamin 155
5th Karon Kirby Roulette 143
6th Barb Wal Zurich 134

Level 2 - Judge SALLY MIZZI

Place Rider Horse Score
1st Jo Bayard Hillbreeze Oxley 172
2nd Kate Osmond Glamouremus 161
3rd Brent Fullerton Glenleigh Park Fletcha 151
4th Karon Kirby Roulette 149
=5th Fiona McKenzie High Fashion Miss 147
=5th Victoria Cunneen Kyles Ducati 147
Dugald Bruce Hillbreeze Side Traked 144
Emma Baynes Kirala Highlight 143
Barb Wal Zurich 141
Jacky Ragg Terip Talented 139
Alison Hall Beau Valour 138
Karen Gillings Decadence 127
Helen Godfrey HP Ferrari 126

Level 3 Judge - LEIN COOKE

Place Rider Horse Score
1st Jennifer Nunan Ivyleigh Diabolo 156
2nd Emma Baynes Kirala Highlight 152
3rd Dugald Bruce Hillbreeze Side Traked 150
4th Victoria Cunneen Kyles Ducati 149
5th Karen Gillings Decadence 147
6th Jessica Faul Rubricon 146
Brent Fullerton Glenleigh Park Fletcha 145
Louise Bayly-Jones Mayfield Rebecca 144
Peter Dunlop W.E.S. Mon Cherie 144
Jacky Ragg Terip Talented 144
Alyson Helmrich Delzepedy 144
Tamara Fox Smokey Joe 144
Natarsha Canny Argentille Ilbaronne 143
Kerry Tull Keanu 142
Alison Hall Beau Valour 140
Ann Jelinek Primavera 136
Helen Godfrey HP Ferrari 136
Lisa Cain Chocolate Obsession 135
Dorothy Harris Kendalee Hi Jacker 133
Peter Dunlop Jobina Ringer 132
Rose Nichols Kittiani Kiss 132
Shona Vain Edenhope Symphony 130
Adele Collard Culpepper 118

Level 4 - Judge Michelle Campbell

Place Rider Horse Score
1st Linda Doyle Osterley Park Beau Brummell 135
2nd Jennifer Nunan Ivyleigh Diabolo 132
3rd Janene Millar Crystal Fields 131
=4TH Peta Elstrek Wreck Law 129
=4th Lee Shanhun Duet For One 129
6th Alyson Helmrich Dalzepedy 127
Rose Nichols Kittiani Kiss 118
Rachael Matthews Mickey 117
Natarsha Canny Agentille Ilbaronne 116
Kate Fisher Radish 115
Kerry Tull Keanu 114
Kerryn Grey Polaize 107
Shona Vain Edenhope Symphany 100
Ann Jelinek Primavera 99
H/C Jenny Hall Just Lucy 95
Adele Collard Culpepper 91
Kylie Attwood Pepper 83

 

HRCAV Media Release

 

 

26 October 2014  
Featured Horse

Click on Me
Featured Stallion

Click on Me
Featured Listing

Click on Me
Awards
Loading...  
Correspondents
Berni Saunders
Claudia Graham
Jenny Barnes
Tracy Mayhew
Toni-Anne Collins
Bill Saunders
Angus McKinnon
Melissa Alexander
Lulu Kyriacou
Tess Crebbin
Joanne Everly
Cyberhorse
FEI
EFA