Home | News | About | Dressage | Eventing | Showjumping | Show Ring | Forums | The Virtual Saleyard
Virtual Equestrian
TVE Home
Horse Industry News
International News
Equitana News
Olympic News
Product Reviews
Business Reviews
About TVE
Horse Health
Search News Archive
 
Forums
Equestrian Forum
Breeding Forum
Cyberfoal
Meet Market
 
Dressage
Dressage News
Dressage Results
Dressage Profiles
Dressage Horses
 
Eventing
Eventing News
Eventing Results
Eventing Profiles
Eventing Horses
 
Showjumping
Showjumping News
Showjumping Results
Showjumping Profiles
Showjumping Horses
 
Show Ring
Show Ring News
Show Ring Results
Show Ring Profiles
Show Horses
 
Virtual Saleyard
Horses for Sale
Horse Gear
Employment
Transport
Properties
 
Information
Contact Cyberhorse
How To Advertise
About Cyberhorse
Privacy Policy
 
Cyberhorse 2008
tvelogo.gif (11443 bytes)
Equestrian Results Sponsored By

JR Easy Traveller Floats


Prydes Easifeed Horse Feeds

International Animal Health
Eventing Australia - Results from Candlebark Horse Trials 2005
Candlebark Horse Trials - 15th and 16th May 2005
Full Results  
             Introductory A                                                                                       Show Jumping            Introductory A
   No             Name                  Horse        Jump Pen  Time Taken     Time Pen   Total      %      Total  Jump PenTime Pen Total  Rider Pe  Final    Place
  161   GREEN, Darren *         Fitzwilliam                                      R         R      47.08     79.4     4               4                R
  164   KELLY, 
Taran *         Mill Park Rotarius                4:33           0         0      52.08     71.9     8               8               79.9      8
  167   TOBIN, Zoe              Zakhan                                                            40.83     88.8     R               R                R
  170   MORRISON, Cindy *       Cherry E                20        4:58          3.2        23     53.75     69.4     0               0               92.6      11
  176   BATES, Melanie          Bluey                   E           E            E         E      44.58     83.1     4       8       12               E
  182   HILL, Jamie-Lee *       Padded                  E           E            E         E      39.17     91.2     8               8                E
  185   KENNEDY, Elizabeth      Wirilda Image                     5:18          11.2       11     40.42     89.4     0               0              100.6      14
  188   WRIGHT, Isabella        Diesel                            5:02          4.8       4.8     47.50     78.8     0               0               83.6      10
  191   SAUNDERS, Fran          Flash Bid                         4:35           0         0      60.00     60.0     0               0               60.0      3
  194   COCKS, Joanne           Striker                 E                                  E      55.83     66.3     8       1       9                E
  197   CORBETT, Raquel         Evamoor Alphi           20        6:02          28.8       49     47.08     79.4     20      36      56             184.2      18
  200   DEVLIN, Lauren          Jasper                  E                                  E      54.17     68.7     E               E                E
  203   BENCE, Angela *         Yarraman Spark                    7:05           54        54     44.58     83.1     12      8       20             157.1      17
  206   HANSON, Jayne *         BP Ash                            4:33           0         0      54.58     68.1     0               0               68.1      4
  209   BLACKWELL, Jessica      Premier                           4:30           0         0      52.08     71.9     0               0               71.9      6
  212   DAVIES, Natalie *       Ralph                             4:33           0         0      63.75     54.4     0               0               54.4      2
  215   SLADE, Karen            Avalanche                         4:46           0         0      52.50     71.2     0               0               71.2      5
  218   GREEN, Angela *         Dutch Avarice           E         5:26          14.4       E                                                          HC
  224   WARNOCK, Asha *         Dun Deal                          4:35           0         0      47.50     78.8     0               0               78.8      7
  227   MARWOOD, Seumas *       CPH Thundercat          E         4:55           2         E      50.00     75.0     4               4                E
  230   CAMERON, Bella          MP Georgie                        5:36          18.4       18     46.25     80.6     0               0               99.0      12
  233   BENSON, Adam *          Midnight Mahogany                 5:59          27.6       28     55.00     67.5     4               4               99.1      13
  236   BARKLEY, Pam            P. Rob Roy of Astral    20        5:08          7.2        27     48.33     77.5     4       2       6              110.7      16
  239   BIRRELL, Georgie *      CG On the Rocks                                                   49.58     75.6     R               R                R
  242   DAWKINS, Fleur *        Humphrey                          4:29          0.4       0.4     78.75     31.9     4               4               36.3      1
  245   LEAVER, Carla           Watch-Yaself                      4:33           0         0      44.58     83.1     0               0               83.1      9
  248   SHIPLEE, Anne-Marie     Stick                   20        5:26          14.4       34     62.50     56.2     4       11      15             105.6      15
 
            Introductory B                                                                         Show Jumping            Introductory B
   No            Name                 Horse        Jump Pen  Time Pen    Total       %      Total  Jump PenTime Pen Total  Rider Pe  Final    Place
  162   McMAHON, Laura *      Paddy                   60       3.6        63.6     68.33     47.5     12      41      53             164.1      18
  165   PORTMAN, Jamie *      CS Colson               E        6.4         E       62.08     56.9     0               0                E
  168   HALL, Lorraine *      W. Black Velvet                   0          0       55.83     66.3     4               4               70.3      12
  171   NEILSON, Matt         Paz                               0          0       69.58     45.6     0               0               45.6      2
  174   BARRY, Alexandra *    B. Morning Star         20        0          20      60.83     58.8     4       2       6               84.8      16
  177   SLADE, Warwick        Glacier                           8          8       57.50     63.8     0               0               71.8      13
  180   MACKIE, Samantha      Duke                    E         E          E       59.17     61.2     0               0                E
  183   DALGARNO, Lisa        Birralee Elle                    12.4       12.4     55.00     67.5     0               0               79.9      15
  186   YOUNG, Jodie          KP Keltic Edge                   2.8        2.8      60.42     59.4     0               0               62.2      8
  189   ANKER, Rebecca *      ESB Irish Disciple                0          0       64.58     53.1     0               0               53.1      4
  192   CONLON, Sinead        Chelsworth                        0          0       65.83     51.3     4               4               55.3      5
  198   WALSH, Nicole         Hula Gem                          0          0       65.00     52.5     4               4               56.5      7
  201   VOWLES, Emma          Ellesmere Brilliance    E         E          E       60.42     59.4     4       2       6                E
  204   MacFADYEN, Tracy      HRA Shes all That       E         E          E       58.33     62.5     4               4                E
  207   WOOD, Sami *          S-Up Star Oddyessy                0          0       62.92     55.6     0               0               55.6      6
  210   EDLINGTON, Kylie      Jack of Diamonds        E         0          E       61.67     57.5     0               0                E
  213   HALL, Melanie         Wendon Cabaret          60       46.4       106      51.67     72.5     8               8              186.9      19
  216   BARKLEY, Michelle     PL Montague                       0          0       57.08     64.4     4               4               68.4      11
  219   COUTTIE, Katrina      Kaisey Dancer                    0.8        0.8      57.08     64.4     0               0               65.2      10
  222   HABJAN, Amanda *      Ellesmere Storm                   0          0       72.08     41.9     0               0               41.9      1
  225   TAYLOR, Zoe           Sambo                            3.2        3.2      38.75     91.9     0               0               95.1      17
  228   KENNEDY, Gavin        Cavanagh Danio                   4.8        4.8      60.00     60.0     0               0               64.8      9
  231   REID, Kylie-Anne      Lateron                 E        14.4        E       58.75     61.9     0               0                E
  234   KELLY, Taran *        Spirit Hunter           E         E          E       55.00     67.5     16      5       21               E
  237   McCANN, Beth          Indiana Jones                    2.8        2.8      52.50     71.2     4               4               78.0      14
  243   DAVIES, Natalie *     Diva                             0.4        0.4      67.08     49.4     0               0               49.8      3

 

             Introductory C                                                                       Show Jumping            Introductory C
   No             Name                 Horse        Jump Pen  Time Pen   Total      %      Total  Jump PenTime Pen Total  Rider Pe  Final    Place
  163   FARRIES, Gabriella      Suspicious Mind        E         0         E      68.33     47.5     0               0                E
  166   WALSH, Amy              SC Ciquala                      2.4       2.4     74.58     38.1     0               0               40.5      1
  169   BENSON, Adam *          Miss Tahlia                     0.4       0.4     65.83     51.3     4               4               55.7      6
  172   MOLONEY G.              Entrapments                      0         0      69.58     45.6     0       6       6               51.6      5
  178   O'NEILL, Erin           Short Black            20        0         20     80.00     30.0     8       12      20              70.0      10
  181   ROBERTS, Iona           Freddy Brown                    51.6       52     64.58     53.1     4       29      33             137.7      17
  184   GREEN, Emma             Little Grey Fergie               0         0      60.42     59.4     0               0               59.4      7
  187   WARD, Katie             Canada Cove            20       25.6       46     67.08     49.4     0               0               95.0      15
  190   MARWOO, Seumas *        Bradman                E         10        E      64.58     53.1     4               4                E
  193   MARTINDALE, C. *        Carrigmore Caleb       20       10.8       31     52.92     70.6     4       3       7              108.4      16
  199   MURPHY, Joanne          Lily Marlene           E                   E      63.75     54.4     0       5       5                E
  202   McLEOD, Deb.            Billy Buckjumper                2.4       2.4     64.17     53.7     4               4               60.1      8
  205   ANDERSON, Jason *       Vertigo                E         0         E      75.42     36.9     4       12      16               E
  208   LUMSDEN, Jodie          Dorian Grey                      R         R      67.92     48.1     8       2       10               R
  211   SIMONS, Nina            Jack Daniels                     0         0      69.17     46.2     0               0               46.2      3
  214   GREEN, Darren *         Cattesmore                       R         R      49.58     75.6     4               4                R
  217   McMAHON, Laura *        Robbie                          8.4       8.4     62.08     56.9     4       5       9               74.3      12
  220   SCOTT, Lynette          Brogo Bay                        0         0      67.08     49.4     0               0               49.4      4
  223   DOOLAN, Tracey          Thorpedo                         8         8      56.25     65.6     0               0               73.6      11
  226   POPE, Jessie            Kesta                           3.6       3.6     62.08     56.9     4               4               64.5      9
  229   HALL, Sarah             Tanjil Bren                      0         0      72.50     41.2     0               0               41.2      2
  235   BARRY, Alexandra *      Burgoynes Tribute               9.6       9.6     56.25     65.6     4               4               79.2      13
  238   HALL, Lorraine *        W. Harry Upstart                 28        28     60.42     59.4     0               0               87.4      14
  241   SARGEANT, Andrea        Shady Road             E         2         E      61.25     58.1     0               0                E
  244   GOULD, James            Rio                    E        1.2        E      62.92     55.6     16      27      43               E
 
              Preliminary A                                                                                                 Show Jumping            Preliminary A
   No             Name                         Horse              Jump Pen Time Taken   Time Pen   Total      %      Total  Jump PenTime Pen Total  Rider Pe  Final    Place
  101   AMEZDROZ, Amber          Saint Elmos Fire                    0        5:01         0         0      59.20     61.2     0               0               61.2      8
  102   THOMSON, Diane *         Silver Fish                                               R         R      59.20     61.2     8               8                R
  103   FELTON, Lorraine         Proulx                              0        5:16         0         0      59.20     61.2     8               8               69.2      14
  104   COWAN, Georgia *         GP Masquerade                       E         E           E         E      56.80     64.8     36      39      75               E
  105   BEAN-THORNTON J.         Lucifers Lynx                                             R         R      57.60     63.6     8               8                R
  106   MARTINDALE, H.           Golden Victory                                R                            59.60     60.6     8       18      26               R
  107   WARD, Oliver             Cosmozoff                           E         E           E         E      63.60     54.6     4               4                E
  108   HANSON,  Jayne *         Connor                              0        5:06         0         0      64.40     53.4     8               8               61.4      9
  109   JACOBSON, Kim            Aurum Poppy                         0        5:46        10.4       10     64.40     53.4     4       2       6               69.8      16
  111   IRWIN, Liz               Not George                          0        5:01         0         0      60.40     59.4     4               4               63.4      12
  112   BROWN, Robyn             Charles                             0        6:25         26        26     58.80     61.8     0               0               87.8      19
  113
  114   SAUNDERS, Chelsea        Banner                              0        5:06         0         0      58.80     61.8     4               4               65.8      13
  115   LAWRENCE, Stacey         Enthous                             0        5:26        2.4       2.4     55.20     67.2     0               0               69.6      15
  117   NEIL, Kirsten            DP Dancing Raj                      0        5:17         0         0      61.20     58.2     4               4               62.2      11
  118   EASDALE, Hayley *        Outmanouvre                         0        5:32        4.8       4.8     66.00     51.0     4       17      21              76.8      18
  119   WHITING, Wendy           Rose                                0        5:29        3.6       3.6     63.60     54.6     0               0               58.2      7
  120   LEWIS, Rowena *          ESB Irish Feeling                   0        5:09         0         0      64.40     53.4     8               8               61.4      9
  121   SIMMONS, Leah            Danseur D'Or                                                        R      62.80     55.8     8               8                R
  122   ROBERTSON, Anna          Luhrich II                                                R         R      63.20     55.2     12      3       15               R
  123   SAVAGE, Tracey           Lord Curzon                         0        5:15         0         0      67.20     49.2     0               0               49.2      3
  124   HODGINS, Jennifer *      LP Teacher's Pet                    0        4:49        4.4       4.4     55.20     67.2     0               0               71.6      17
  125   WALDHAUSER, Candice      Terra-Tory                          0        5:21        0.4       0.4     70.00     45.0     0               0               45.4      2
  126   FAWCETT, Adam            Bubba Gump                                                                 63.20     55.2     R               R                R
  127   JONES, Caitlin           Ranchers Classic                    0        5:06         0         0      71.60     42.6     0               0               42.6      1
  128   RAY, Rebecca             Barossa                             0        4:59        0.4       0.4     66.00     51.0     4               4               55.4      5
  129   GATES, Sammy             Woodmount Carrick                   0        4:59        0.4       0.4     66.00     51.0     4               4               55.4      6
  130   McMILLAN, Nicole         Cosmic Illusion                     0        5:08         0         0      66.40     50.4     4               4               54.4      4
 
               Preliminary B                                                                                      Show Jumping            Preliminary B
   No              Name                    Horse        Jump Pen Time Taken   Time Pen   Total      %      Total  Jump PenTime Pen Total  Rider Pe  Final    Place
  131   HODGINS, Jennifer *        LP Entente              40       6:20         24        64     67.20     49.2     4               4              117.2      18
  132   BYRNE, Ty                  Upright                 0        5:23        1.2       1.2     63.60     54.6     4               4               59.8      8
  134   HODGSON, Emily *           LH Flanders             20       6:04        17.6       38     63.60     54.6     0               0               92.2      16
  135   WHITING, Tabitha           Santo                   0        5:10         0         0      72.80     40.8     0               0               40.8      1
  136   MANN, Clemi *              Jet                     0        5:24        1.6       1.6     64.40     53.4     8               8               63.0      11
  137   KLOVDAHL, Anna             Dee Jay                 E                               E      62.40     56.4     0               0                E
  138   WARREN, Siobhan            Mr. Disco                                                      60.40     59.4     E               E                E
  139   OLIVER, Ashlie *           BB Teaspoon             0        5:00         0         0      62.40     56.4     12              12              68.4      13
  140   MONISH, Trevor *           Genesis                 0        6:10         20        20     62.40     56.4     0       4       4               80.4      15
  142   PORTMAN, Jamie *           CS Baron                0        4:55         2         2      62.40     56.4     4               4               62.4      10
  143   MOTSCHALL, Nicole          Wirrengulla Balmoral                                           64.40     53.4     R               R                R
  144   PATERNOSTER, L.            Majic Impression        0        6:55         38        38     62.80     55.8     0               0               93.8      17
  145   HIGGINS, Viv               Lunar Rock              0        5:21        0.4       0.4     70.80     43.8     0               0               44.2      3
  146   TOWNSHEND, Olivia          Lethal Hartz            60       5:54        13.6       74     61.20     58.2     8               8              139.8      20
  147   FALKINER, Nicole           Beechwood Warlord       0        5:06         0         0      60.40     59.4     E               E                E
  148   MORRISON, Cindy *          Raymond K               0        5:01         0         0      61.20     58.2     4               4               62.2      9
  149   ROSS, Debbie               Mt. Tawonga Maine       0        4:40         8         8      56.80     64.8     0               0               72.8      14
  150   HAYES, Michelle            Beez Neez               20       6:32        28.8       49     71.20     43.2     8               8                HC
  151   DURE, Angie                Just Jim                0        6:27        26.8       27     55.20     67.2     E               E                E
  152   BURNS, Charlotte *         WP Sassafras            0        7:20         48        48     58.00     63.0     8       3       11             122.0      19
  153   SMITH, Katie               Glenire Irish Rose      0        5:48        11.2       11     74.40     38.4     8               8               57.6      7
  154   TOLLIDAY, Catherine        Overly Cosmic           0        5:07         0         0      71.20     43.2     4               4               47.2      4
  155   GREEN, Darren *            Christy Mahon           0        5:04         0         0      73.60     39.6     4               4               43.6      2
  156   SIDDLE, Felicity           Sallusk                                                        61.20     58.2     R               R                R
  157   CAMERON, Georgie           Harry Hatchett          0        5:08         0         0      60.40     59.4     8               8               67.4      12
  158   PHILLIPS, Mark             Wygand                  0        4:59        0.4       0.4     66.80     49.8     0               0               50.2      5
  159   CLIMAS, Katherine          Brainwave               0        4:49        4.4       4.4     68.80     46.8     4               4               55.2      6

 

              Pre Novice A                                                                                               Show Jumping            Pre Novice A
   No             Name                   Horse        Jump Pen Time Taken   Time Pen    Total          %         Total   Jump PenTime Pen Total  Rider Pe  Final    Place
   41   NEILSON, Kate            Sir Kings Ransom        0        5:25         0          0          54.40        68.4      4               4               72.4      10
   42   THOMSON, Diane *         Our Path                E         E           E          E          59.60        60.6      4               4                E
   43   OLIVER, Ashlie *         Romper Stomper          0        5:39        1.2        1.2         53.60        69.6      8               8               78.8      16
   44   ANKER, Rebecca *         ESB Irish Ebony         60       7:56         56        116         58.00        63.0      4               4              183.0      20
   45   WEIR, Stephen            McKinley                E         E           E          E          55.60        66.6      8               8                E
   46   BUCZAK, Callum           Foxdale Saggita         0        4:57        7.6        7.6         59.60        60.6      4               4               72.2      9
   47   CHRISTOPHERSON. H.       ESB Irish Dance                                                     56.40        65.4      R               R                R
   48   GRIFFITHS, Mark          Showtime Mr. Pete       0        5:42        2.4        2.4         58.40        62.4      0               0               64.8      6           7
   49   JAMES, Chloe             RL Sir Oliver           0        5:18         0          0          59.60        60.6      12              12              72.6      11
   50   DARVALL, Laura           MP Navigator            0        5:19         0          0          58.40        62.4      0               0               62.4      3
   51   WILLIAMS, Linda          Trivial                 0        5:27         0          0          60.40        59.4      4               4               63.4      4
   52   TAINSH, Simon            Kanaima Ricochet        0        5:35         0          0          56.80        64.8      0               0               64.8      6           6
   53   WATTS, Rachel            Second Guess            E         E           E          E          54.40        68.4      16              16               E
   54   ANDERSON, Jason *        Average Joe             0        6:15        15.6       15.6        58.00        63.0      4               4               82.6      17
   55   CLARKE, Nina             LP McCubbin                                                         61.20        58.2      R               R                R
   56   BENCE, Angela *          Yarraman Park Holly     0        7:56         56         56         51.60        72.6      8               8              136.6      19
   57   CLARK, Carla             Spaceman                0        5:40        1.6        1.6         59.20        61.2      12              12              74.8      13
   58   GREEN, Angela *          Dutch Opulance          E         E           E          E          58.40        62.4      0               0                E
   59   KENDALL, Julie           Clyde on the Side       0        5:39        1.2        1.2         56.80        64.8      8               8               74.0      12
   60   ERIKSSON, Kristina       Aldrin                  0        5:29         0          0          59.60        60.6      4               4               64.6      5
   61   JONES, Jane              Continuum               0        5:27         0          0          54.80        67.8      8               8               75.8      14
   62   REGAN, Jessica           Ace                     0        5:43        2.8        2.8         65.60        51.6      4               4               58.4      1
   63   McCANN, Jessie           RM Braveheart           0        5:32         0          0          61.60        57.6      4               4               61.6      2
   64   RIDGWAY, Sharon          Puff                    0        5:26         0          0          58.40        62.4      4               4               66.4      8
   65   LLOYD, Yona *            Springfield Fergus      0        5:49        5.2        5.2         63.60        54.6      16              16              75.8      14
   67   HILL, Kirsty             Limbo Logic             0        5:46         4          4          56.40        65.4      20              20              89.4      18
 
              Pre Novice B                                                                                           Show Jumping            Pre Novice B
   No             Name                  Horse         Jump Pen Time Taken   Time Pen   Total         %        Total  Jump PenTime Pen Total  Rider Pe  Final    Place
   72   TOWERS, Kristen         Darcy's Magic            0        5:32         0         0         57.20       64.2     8               8               72.2      12
   73   HODGSON, Emily *        Chief Wigham             0        5:35         0         0         63.60       54.6     4               4                HC
   74   EASDALE, Hayley *       Bunji                    E       11:39         E         E         59.20       61.2     28      18      46               E
   75   BAILEY, Sarah           MD Dermott               0        5:39        1.2       1.2        64.80       52.8     4               4               58.0      5
   76   HEWLETT, Kimberly       Big Mick                 0        5:28         0         0         64.00       54.0     8               8               62.0      6
   77   HENDRY, Stan            Swinton Aristocrat       0        5:54        7.2       7.2        64.80       52.8     4               4               64.0      8
   78   PUTKER, Anne            Weltevreden Majestic     0        5:42        2.4       2.4        58.80       61.8     4               4               68.2      11
   79   PILKINGTON, Paula       Token Kait               0        5:58        8.8       8.8        54.00       69.0     4               4               81.8      15
   80   STAMMERS, Rhiannon      Gypsy Lane Sir Loxton    0        5:38        0.8       0.8        52.00       72.0     12              12              84.8      17
   81   PECK, Jenny             Helium                   40       5:56         8         48        56.40       65.4     0               0              113.4      19
   82   GROVES, Sarah           Belah Hill               0        5:27         0         0         61.60       57.6     8               8               65.6      9
   84   DALEY, Bree             Liberty Hall             0        5:29         0         0         66.80       49.8     4       9       13              62.8      7
   85   SMITH, Jennifer         Slinky                                                             48.40       77.4     R               R                R
   88   KELLY, Taran *          Chrome                   0        5:38        0.8       0.8        74.40       38.4     4               4               43.2      1
   89   WOOD, Sami *            S-Up Star Exposure       0        5:27         0         0         54.80       67.8     16              16              83.8      16
   90   HABJAN Amanda *        Royal Honour             0        6:13        14.8       15        63.20       55.2     4               4               74.0      13
   91   ANDERSON, Erin          ESB Irish Impact         0        5:49        5.2       5.2        57.60       63.6     8               8               76.8      14
   92   KENNEDY, Niki           Meehi Mick               0        5:59        9.2       9.2        53.60       69.6     12              12              90.8      18
   93   JOYCE, Megan *          Hot Babe                                                           52.40       71.4     E               E                E
   94   ANKER, Rebecca *        ESB Irish Kyrie          0        5:49        5.2       5.2        60.80       58.8     4               4               68.0      10
   95   BALFOUR, Ian            The King's Domain        0        5:37        0.4       0.4        64.80       52.8     4               4               57.2      4
   96   LEWIS, Holly            GV Illabo                0        5:12        1.6       1.6        63.60       54.6     0               0               56.2      3
   97   BRUNNING, N.            Mugshot                  0        5:20         0         0         68.80       46.8     0               0               46.8      2
                 CNC *                                                                                  Show Jumping             CNC *
   No             Name                   Horse          Jump Pen  Time Pen   Total     %       Total    Jump PenTime Pen Total  Rider Pe Final   Place
   0    TOBIAS, Kellie          Who Dares                  0         0         0     57.00      64.5       12              12             76.5     12
   1    PARKER, Holly *         Secret Squirrel            0        4.8       4.8    66.00      51.0       12              12             67.8     6
   2    BURNS, Charlotte *      WP Birchwood                                                               16      13      29              HC
   3    LLOYD, Yona *           Road Shark                 0         0         0     69.60      45.6       4               4              49.6     1
   4    MONISH, Trevor *        Medusa                     0        10.8      10.8   56.60      65.1       24      2       26            101.9     21
   5    MAYS, Naomi             D. Poetry in Motion        20       0.4       20.4   54.00      69.0       8       1       9              98.4     19
   6    BROWN, Robyn *          Esperantan                 0        10.4      10.4   60.00      60.0       4               4              74.4     10
   7    MANN, Clemi *           Sullivan                   0         0         0     64.40      53.4       0               0              53.4     3
   8    LEWIS, Rowena           Fleet Street Flyer         0         0         0     56.60      65.1       16              16             81.1     14
   9    MARTINDALE, Sarah       State of Play              0        8.8       8.8    68.40      47.4       16              16             72.2     7
   10   CHRISANIS, Bill         The Mooska                 20       0.8       20.8   59.00      61.5       12              12             94.3     18
   11   TUFNELL, Sue            The Countess Cathleen      0         0         0     71.60      42.6       8               8              50.6     2
   12   KANE, Edith             ESB Irish Justice          0        8.8       8.8    61.40      57.9       8       1       9              75.7     11
   13   HENRY, Anne             Vaunty                     0        5.6       5.6    55.40      66.9       8               8              80.5     13
   14   VOWLES, Robyn           Ellesmere Cailin           0        26.8      26.8   53.80      69.3       E               E               E
   15   WEIMANN, Katja          BP Gallantry               0         0         0     68.60      47.1       8               8              55.1     4
   16   GREEN, Darren *         Cattistock                 20       9.6       29.6   57.00      64.5       R               R               R
   17   BIRRELL, Georgie *      Pentonville Grove          20       21.6      41.6   56.80      64.8       E               E               E
   18   WARNOCK, Asha *         Woodmount Challenge        0         0         0     54.40      68.4       4               4              72.4     8
   19   MARTINDALE, C. *        With a Twist               20        18        38    53.60      69.6       8               8             115.6     24
   20   HILL, Jamie-Lee *       Zulu Park Classic          0         4         4     46.40      80.4       20              20            104.4     23
   21   LUMSDEN, Jonathon       Muddleheaded Wombat                  R         R     47.20      79.2                                       R
   22   MARWOOD, Seumus *       Mr. Snuffleuffagus                   R         R     54.80      67.8       4               4               R
   23   GROVES, Sarah           Tres Jolie                 20       2.4       22.4   53.00      70.5       8               8             100.9     20
   24   CORALLO, Amelia         ESB Irish Rhyme            40       19.6      59.6   63.40      54.9       20      4       24            138.5     28
   25   McADIE, Cathy           Queen's Date                         R         R     50.00      75.0                                       R       HC
   26   CLASSON, Katie          Dynamic Poser              0        8.8       8.8    57.80      63.3       16              16             88.1     17
   27   CLARKE, Nina *          LP Dante                   0        9.2       9.2    61.80      57.3       0               0              66.5     5
   28   YOUNG, Yvette           Woodinga                   0        13.6      13.6   56.40      65.4       8               8              87.0     16
   29   MANN, Clemi *           Prague                     40       25.6      65.6   60.40      59.4       4               4             129.0     27
   30   COWAN, Georga *         MP Striking Gold           20        26        46    61.00      58.5       20              20            124.5     26
   31   MUIR, Karen             Specky McGee               20       18.4      38.4   55.80      66.3       12              12            116.7     25
   32   JOYCE, Megan *          Lady Invader               0        3.6       3.6    61.00      58.5       12              12             74.1     9
   33   WILKINS, Ainsley        Dollar Dazzler             20       7.2       27.2   54.80      67.8       8               8             103.0     22
   34   PARKER, Holly *         Simity Sam                 20       13.6      33.6   69.40      45.9       4               4              83.5     15
   35   McDONALD, Simone        Evander                    0        20.4      20.4   58.00      63.0       R               R               R

Cyberhorse 2005 Adam Fawcett

 

 

18 January 2021  
Featured Horse

Click on Me
Featured Stallion

Click on Me
Featured Listing

Click on Me
Awards
Loading...  
Correspondents
Berni Saunders
Claudia Graham
Jenny Barnes
Tracy Mayhew
Toni-Anne Collins
Bill Saunders
Angus McKinnon
Melissa Alexander
Lulu Kyriacou
Tess Crebbin
Joanne Everly
Cyberhorse
FEI
EFA